Überblick

Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Plätze 1-8
Plätze 9-16


Tabelle 1: Gruppe 1








Gruppe 1

































































































Wolfgang Katrin Andrea Batuhan Eberhard Etzel Johannes Sätze Spiele Platz
Wolfgang x 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 18 : 2 6 : 0 1
Katrin 1 : 3 x 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 0 14 : 8 4 : 2 3
Andrea 1 : 3 2 : 3 x 3 : 1 3 : 1 0 : 3 3 : 1 12 : 12 3 : 3 4
Batuhan 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 x 3 : 2 1 : 3 0 : 3 5 : 17 1 : 5 6
Eberhard 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 x 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 18 0 : 6 7
Etzel 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 x 3 : 1 15 : 6 5 : 1 2
Johannes 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 3 x 8 : 12 2 : 4 5

Tabelle 2: Gruppe 2








Gruppe 2













































































































Harry Ryan Björn Michael M. Georg Philip Yasemin Norbert Sätze Spiele Platz
Harry x 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 0 19 : 8 5 : 2 2
Ryan 3 : 2 x 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 21 : 6 7 : 0 1
Björn 0 : 3 0 : 3 x 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 13 : 11 4 : 3 4
Michael M. 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 x 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 13 : 15 3 : 4 6
Georg 3 : 2 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 x 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 16 : 13 5 : 2 3
Philip 2 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 2 : 3 x 3 : 1 3 : 0 16 : 14 3 : 4 5
Yasemin 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 x 3 : 1 8 : 19 1 : 6 7
Norbert 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 x 1 : 21 0 : 7 8

Tabelle 3: Plätze 1-8




Platzierungen 1-8




















Spiel um Platz …















7-8
5-8
5-6

1 - 8

3-4
1-4
1-2









































11 Wolfgang










Björn



3:0



Wolfgang









24 Björn








Björn
2:3
Katrin




Wolfgang
2:3
Harry







13 Katrin










Katrin



1:3



Harry









22 Harry







Andrea 3:1 Björn
Katrin 2:3 Georg


Etzel 3:1 Wolfgang
Ryan 3:1 Harry







12 Etzel










Georg



3:2



Etzel









23 Georg








Andrea
3:0
Georg




Etzel
0:3
Ryan







14 Andrea










Andrea



0:3



Ryan









21 Ryan
























Platz 8
Platz 7
Platz 6
Platz 5


Platz 4
Platz 3
Platz 2
Platz 1



































3. K.-o.-Runde
2. K.-o.-Runde
3. K.-o.-Runde

1. K.-o.-Runde

3. K.-o.-Runde
2. K.-o.-Runde
3. K.-o.-Runde


















Verlierer





Viertelfinale



Halbfinale
Finale

Sieger















Tabelle 4: Plätze 9-16




Platzierungen 9-16




















Spiel um Platz …















15 - 16
13 - 16
13 - 14

9 - 16

11 - 12
9 - 12
9 - 10









































15 Johannes










Mario



3:0



Johannes









28 Mario *)








frei


Mario




Johannes
2:3
Michael M.







17 Eberhard










frei








Michael M.









26 Michael M.







frei
frei
Mario 0:3 Batuhan


Yasemin 3:1 Johannes
Michael M. 0:3 Philip







16 Batuhan










Batuhan



1:3



Yasemin









27 Yasemin








frei


Batuhan




Yasemin
0:3
Philip







18 frei










frei








Philip









25 Philip
























Platz 16
Platz 15
Platz 14
Platz 13


Platz 12
Platz 11
Platz 10
Platz 9



































3. K.-o.-Runde
2. K.-o.-Runde
3. K.-o.-Runde

1. K.-o.-Runde

3. K.-o.-Runde
2. K.-o.-Runde
3. K.-o.-Runde


















Verlierer















Sieger
*) Mario für Norbert