Vereinsmeisterschaften Doppel am 30. November 2019
    Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Runde 7 Buchholz Platz
Franz / Har/Mar - Tuna / Norbert 3 : 2 Wassim   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 24 Erster! 724
Martin / Claudia - Wunna / Andrea 3 : 1 Ronald   1 2 2 3 4 5 6 24 2. 624
Ryan / Johannes - Lenjin / Wassim 0 : 3 Ryan   0 1 2 3 3 4 5 28 3. 528
Eberhard / Rita - Yasemin / Jochen 0 : 3 Har/Mar*   1 2 2 3 4 4 5 25 4. 525
Katrin / Ronald - Nikolai / Stephan 3 : 2 Stephan   0 1 2 3 4 4 5 24 524
Etzel / Marina - Stefan Z. / Milo 3 : 1 Wolfgang   1 1 2 2 3 4 4 31 431
Micha / Wolfgang - Philip / Gabi 3 : 0 Tuna   0 1 2 3 4 4 4 28 428
Etzel   1 2 2 2 3 4 4 27 427
Micha / Etzel - Franz / Martin 3 : 0 Micha   1 2 3 3 3 4 4 27 427
Claudia / Yasemin - Philip / Marina 3 : 1 Martin   1 1 1 2 3 3 4 25 425
Har/Mar / Stefan Z. - Katrin / Norbert 3 : 2 Andrea   0 1 2 2 2 3 4 22 422
Wassim / Tuna - Jochen / Nikolai 3 : 1 Stefan Z.   0 1 2 3 3 4 4 22 422
Ronald / Ryan - Gabi / Wolfgang 3 : 2 Jochen   1 1 1 1 2 3 4 21 421
Wunna / Johannes - Stephan / Milo 1 : 3 Wunna   0 0 0 1 2 3 4 15 415
Eberhard / Andrea - Lenjin / Rita 3 : 2 Yasemin   1 2 2 2 2 3 3 33 333
Claudia   1 2 3 3 3 3 3 32 332
Ryan / Claudia - Ronald / Franz 3 : 1 Katrin   1 1 2 3 3 3 3 27 327
Yasemin / Milo - Wassim / Stephan 0 : 3 Nikolai   0 0 1 1 2 2 3 24 324
Marina / Har/Mar - Stefan Z. / Lenjin 1 : 3 Rita   0 0 1 2 2 2 3 24 324
Andrea / Wolfgang - Etzel / Wunna 3 : 0 Philip   0 0 1 2 2 2 3 23 323
Tuna / Katrin - Martin / Jochen 3 : 1 Norbert   0 0 0 1 2 3 3 21 321
Philip / Micha - Johannes / Eberhard 3 : 0 Gabi   0 0 0 0 1 1 2 25 225
Nikolai / Rita - Norbert / Gabi 3 : 1 Lenjin   1 1 2 2 2 2 2 24 224
Eberhard   0 1 1 2 2 2 2 23 223
Wassim / Katrin - Micha / Nikolai 3 : 0 Franz   1 1 1 1 1 2 2 23 223
Stephan / Stefan Z. - Franz / Claudia 3 : 1 Milo   0 1 1 1 1 2 2 22 222
Philip / Ryan - Etzel / Jochen 3 : 1 Johannes   0 0 0 0 1 1 2 19 219
Marina / Yasemin - Martin / Har/Mar 0 : 3 Marina   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23 123
Andrea / Milo - Eberhard / Tuna 1 : 3
Wolfgang / Johannes - Rita / Ronald 0 : 3 * Harry und Maria teilen sich einen Startplatz: Vier Spiele Harry, dann drei Spiele Maria.
Lenjin / Gabi - Wunna / Norbert 2 : 3
Micha / Katrin - Wassim / Nikolai 1 : 3
Wolfgang / Stephan - Stefan Z. / Yasemin 3 : 0
Rita / Claudia - Wunna / Ronald 0 : 3
Etzel / Martin - Franz / Ryan 3 : 0
Philip / Eberhard - Tuna / Johannes 1 : 3
Har/Mar / Gabi - Andrea / Marina 3 : 0
Lenjin / Milo - Jochen / Norbert 1 : 3
Ryan / Wassim - Stephan / Martin 3 : 0
Ronald / Jochen - Rita / Har/Mar 3 : 2
Wolfgang / Wunna - Marina / Tuna 3 : 0
Yasemin / Micha - Nikolai / Katrin 3 : 2
Andrea / Stefan Z. - Gabi / Claudia 3 : 0
Milo / Etzel - Eberhard / Lenjin 3 : 2
Philip / Johannes - Norbert / Franz 1 : 3
Wunna / Wassim - Etzel / Stefan Z. 3 : 0
Ronald / Andrea - Yasemin / Wolfgang 3 : 1
Claudia / Tuna - Philip / Stephan 0 : 3
Har/Mar / Nikolai - Franz / Micha 3 : 2
Ryan / Gabi - Milo / Norbert 3 : 0
Rita / Martin - Katrin / Eberhard 3 : 0
Marina / Lenjin - Johannes / Jochen 0 : 3